2018年学校各学科老师名单


2018年度芙中各学科老师:

华文组
英文姓名 中文姓名
1 TANG FARN KUAN 曾奂焜
2 EE MEE KIONG 余美娟
3 THEM CHONG WENG 谭长咏
4 CHOI WAH SENG 蔡华星
5 WONG HUEI JU 王慧珠
6 KOH SUET LING 许雪玲
7 YONG SIEW CHING 杨秀菁
8 LEE SHWU TSUEY 李淑翠
9 WONG WAI KEI 黄伟琪
10 TAN YUN YUEH 郑云月
11 ANG YU SHUANG 洪宇霜
12 WONG WOON SENG 黄汶胜
13 LEW KA SENG 刘家昇
14 CHING JIE WEN 张洁雯
15 WONG SOK PENG 黄嫊评
英文组
英文姓名 中文姓名
1 GUAN HON LING 关凤玲
2 GUAN HON YEN 关凤燕
3 JULIE CHEAH 谢玉仙
4 D.NEELAMBIKAI  
5 CHEN FAN YONG 曾凡容
6 ANNIE MARIA A/P ANTHONY  
7 KUMUTHA D/O RAMAN  
8 NOR SYUHADA BT NOR AZMAN  
9 KASTHURI D/O KANESEN  
10 CHONG CHUI MEI 庄翠美
11 LIM CHI SHEN 林启盛
12 KOH SIAO WEE 许晓薇
13 KOH KAH WUI 江家伟
14 DIVIA A/P PADBANABAN  
15 LIM JESSIE 林洁茜
16 SHIH HON SOON 许汉顺
马来文组
英文姓名 中文姓名
1 JUMARNI SALENG  
2 CHOONG PEI LEE 钟佩莉
3 NORLINA BINTI MOHD BAHARI  
4 FOO SIEW FONG 傅渼珽
5 ADIBAH BINTI MUSA  
6 CHEE KIN HOONG 朱健虹
7 MOHD. ROSLI BIN NORDIN  
8 JAMILAH BT MOHD RASHID  
9 AZLINDA BINTI CHE HASSAN  
10 NUR LIYANA BINTI RAJISTI  
11 SITI ROHAYU ZAHARI  
12 KAREN CHAI 蔡凯伦
13 WONG SHAU YING 黄晓莹
14 NOR ASMALISA OSMAN  
15 NUR SYIFAA BT ALAM SHAH  
16 AGNES CHAN YEH LOKE 曾予乐
17 GUAN TECK LOONG 关迪隆
数学组
英文姓名 中文姓名
1 SIOW CHEE LEONG 萧子良
2 CHIN CHEE KEONG 陈志强
3 CHEONG MEI LING 钟美玲
4 TAN SHEE CHEN 陈思全
5 YEO BEOW SOON 杨小谆
6 YEONG CHAW WEI 杨巧薇
7 TEE YOK LAN 郑玉兰
8 TEO YUEN ERN 张咏恩
9 SIOW HUI LING 萧慧玲
10 VOON THIAM FATT 温添发
11 LIM THAW JIE 林道杰
12 CHOY WAI KIT 蔡玮桀
13 SOO FOO KAI 苏福佳
14 WONG PENG SIONG 黄炳祥
15 LIM YUAN XIN 林媛欣
16 CHUA KANG ZHUANG 蔡康壮
17 LUM WING CHEONG 林荣章
18 LEE SOOK MOI 李淑梅
地理组
英文姓名 中文姓名
1 LAU LAM THIN 刘南珍
2 GOH CHIH SENG 吴志胜
3 NURHILAILY BT SAZALI  
4 CHAN OWE SUAN 陈渭璇
5 VOON JIN CHOY 温金财
6 YEO BEOW ENG 杨傚因
7 TOH MEE KIEW 卓美娇
8 SER PEI YEE 徐珮瑜
科学组
英文姓名 中文姓名
1 LAU SEOK HWEI 刘淑慧
2 FONG SOCK KENG 冯淑京
3 TAN HUI LIAN 陈慧莲
4 CHOW MUI LIEN 邹美莲
5 CHONG CHOON THOO 张春涛
6 WONG POH TING 黄宝婷
7 SHAI CHIU YUEN 谢秋云
8 TIU SUI NGOH 张素娥
9 TEE SOK YEN 郑淑燕
10 LIM MEOW YEE 林妙谊
11 NG CHEE KHIM 吴志琴
12 CHOO KIN YAN 朱健欣
13 WANG KIEN FATT 黄健发
14 TAY LING LEE 郑伶俐
15 TANG JIA XIN 邓嘉欣
16 WONG WEI SHYONG 黄伟雄
17 CHAY YAN WEN 谢彦文
商科组
英文姓名 中文姓名
1 HOO KARH CHIN 何家正
2 WONG YEW NAN 王耀南
3 CHU YIN-I 朱縈仪
4 CHUA ENG SOON 蔡永顺
5 TI WEE THENG 郑伟婷
6 LEE SHYUE LIK 李学立
7 YAP JIA YI 叶家夷
8 LEE SHYUE YEN 李学嫣
9 WANG CHAN NAM 黄振南
10 CHOONG PIT YEE 钟碧瑜
11 WONG CHAI JIUAN 黄彩娟
12 CHIN HING LEE 陈兴利
13 FONG TECK FAH 房德华
历史组  
英文姓名 中文姓名
1 LIM BOK SENG 林木胜
2 LEE KAH SENG 李家成
3 CHAN SOOK TIAN 陈淑恬
4 ONG SIEW MAY 王秀媚
5 LIM LAY LIN 林丽菱
6 ESWARAN S/O SENGALRAYAN  
7 CHUA VEI LOONG 蔡维龙
8 NURRUL ASHIKIN  
9 KHOR SIEW SING 许秀菁
10 LEE LEI LEI 李蕾蕾
11 MOHD FAIZZIE BIN JANHURI  

 

生活技能组  
英文姓名 中文姓名
1 WONG SENG PEN 王圣斌
2 MOHD SHAH B.YAHYA  
3 WONG KOE WEI 汪高威
4 ROHAYA BT RAHMAD  
       
生活技能组  
英文姓名 中文姓名
1 WONG SENG PEN 王圣斌
2 MOHD SHAH B.YAHYA  
3 WONG KOE WEI 汪高威
4 ROHAYA BT RAHMAD  
       

 

电脑组
英文姓名 中文姓名
1 LIM ENG KIAN 林永健
2 TING LAY YEE 邓丽仪
3 GOH LEE LEE 吴丽丽
4 CHONG KAI TING 张恺庭
5 YAP ZHI SIN 叶紫欣

 

辅导组
英文姓名 中文姓名
1 LOO YEE MUI 卢玉美
2 SOH LING LING 苏玲玲
3 TIONG LEE JING 张丽菁

 

体育组
英文姓名 中文姓名
1 LIEW KAM MEN 余金镁
2 NG SHIN YEN 黄昕妍
3 LOI ENG KUEN 雷荣焜
4 SZE LI ING 薛丽莹
5 TEOW CHAU CHIANG 张照强

 

音乐组
英文姓名 中文姓名
1 WONG FOONG CHEW 王逢秋
2 WONG YEN WEI 黄妍薇

(序:1☆) 代表主任